918124442295 918124442295
Royal Overseas


Oil


Product Details

Use Cooking
Color Pale Yellow
Processing Type Refined
Form Liquid
Features High nutritional value,free from Impurities, leak proof packing
Packing size available 1 litre and above
Packing type Plastic bottle
Another Name Peanut Oil

We are ready to export pure and natural prepare ground nut oils for domestic and international market. This oil is known as king of all oils.


Yes! I am interested


Product Details

Product Type Seed Oil
Usage Baking, Cooking, Eating
Color Light brown to brown
Physical form Liquid
Features High nutritional value, free from Impurities, leak proof packing
Packing Size Available 1 litre and above
Packing Type Plastic Bottle
Another Name Gingelly Oil
Application Used in house hold cooking, Worshipping, massage purpose. This oil provides nutrition for Human skin, hair, muscles, reduce pain relief in joints, reduce stress, tension, reduce digestion disorder

Our claints can avail from as sesame seed oil of good quality. It is prepare by using finest quality sesame seed picked for various field. This oil si known as queen of oil.


Yes! I am interested


Product Details

Color Transparent
Speciality Manufactured Naturally
Purity 100%
Melting point (Degree Celsius) 24 degree celsius
Features we provide labeling and packing as per Customer request, Longer shelf life, unmatched quality , skin care , rich in antioxidants , rich in vitamin E
Packing size available 1 litre and above
Packing type Plastic bottle

Customers can avail from us a premium range of Pure Coconut Oil. This Coconut Oil that we offer is finely extracted from pure and healthy coconuts.


Yes! I am interested


Product Details

Form Liquid
Extraction Type Cold Process
Color Brown colored viscous liquid
Features We provide labeling and packing as per customer request
Application Hair Care, Skin Care, Cosmetics, Medicines, Insecticides, Pesticide, Bio Pesticide, Making Shampoo, Toothpaste, Soaps, Mosquito Repellants, Fertilizers
Packing Size Available 1 litre and above
Packing Type Plastic bottle

We supply good quality of neem oil as our customer need. Neem oil is a vegetable oil pressed from the fruits and seeds of the neem (Azadirachta indica), an evergreen tree.


Yes! I am interested


Product Details

Color Red To Brownish Viscous Oily Liquid
Usage Cosmetics, Medicines
Form Liquid
Features Free from Impurities, leak proof packing provide labeling and packing as per customer request
Application Used in pharmactical,cosmetics, relif arthritis join pain, Skin care, hair care And also the people who suffering from constipation This is also used as an insecticides and fungicides
Packing Size Available 1 litre and above
Packing Type Plastic bottle

Castor oil with its botanical name Riccinus communis is native to Eastern Africa & India and is widely found in Mediterranean and Tropical region. Its plant flourishes in around 20 degrees and reaches a height of about 3-4 m.


Yes! I am interested




Looking for Product Name ?