918124442295 918124442295
Royal Overseas


Castor Oil


Castor Oil

Specifications

Color Red To Brownish Viscous Oily Liquid
Usage Cosmetics, Medicines
Form Liquid
Features Free from Impurities, leak proof packing provide labeling and packing as per customer request
Application Used in pharmactical,cosmetics, relif arthritis join pain, Skin care, hair care And also the people who suffering from constipation This is also used as an insecticides and fungicides
Packing Size Available 1 litre and above
Packing Type Plastic bottle

Castor oil with its botanical name Riccinus communis is native to Eastern Africa & India and is widely found in Mediterranean and Tropical region. Its plant flourishes in around 20 degrees and reaches a height of about 3-4 m.


Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Castor Oil" ?




Looking for Product Name ?